Pitch Left

Welcome to Maia Basket

Join the network of satisfied members
and try this service for Free.
Fill out the signup form and start watching instantly.


Pitch Right




Match Centre YouTube Highlights




Born on this day

Hunter Strickland (33)
Colin Ugbekile (22)
Petri Pasanen (41)
Carlos Paulino (32)
Dodi Lukebakio (24)

Latest Edits (1,072 today / 868,996 total)

avzubkof updated Kira Stepanova Player Description English [10 mins ago]
avzubkof updated Kira Stepanova Player Birth Location [10 mins ago]
avzubkof updated Kira Stepanova Player Facebook [10 mins ago]
avzubkof updated Kira Stepanova Player New [11 mins ago]
avzubkof updated Womens Kayak Double 500m Heat 1 Event Player Result [12 mins ago]

Hall of Fame

(91) Cristiano Ronaldo
(90) Lionel Messi
(69) Michael Jordan
(57) LeBron James
(55) Kareem Abdul-Jabbar




Sports Schedule Today


TIME LEAGUE NAME MATCH WATCH LINK
00:00 UTC European Tour The 2020 Ryder Cup Watch Live
00:00 UTC PGA Tour Champions PURE Insurance Championship Watch Live
00:00 UTC LPGA Tour Walmart NW Arkansas Championship Watch Live
00:00 UTC Impact Wrestling #894 Watch Live
00:00 UTC Belarus Vyscha Liga Slavia Mozyr vs Sputnik Rechica Watch Live
00:00 UTC Ecuadorian Serie B Cumbayá vs Independiente Juniors Watch Live
00:00 UTC Mexican Ascenso MX Morelia vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca Watch Live
00:00 UTC PGA Tour Ryder Cup Day 1 Watch Live
00:00 UTC Chile Primera B Coquimbo Unido vs Deportes Santa Cruz Watch Live
00:00 UTC CONCACAF League Santa Lucia vs Deportivo Saprissa Watch Live
00:20 UTC NFL Houston Texans vs Carolina Panthers Watch Live
00:30 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo Táchira F.C. vs Portuguesa F. Watch Live
00:30 UTC Copa Sudamericana Peñarol vs Atletico PR Watch Live
01:38 UTC MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Houston Astros Watch Live
02:00 UTC Mexican Primera League Pachuca vs Necaxa Watch Live
02:00 UTC CONCACAF League CD Universitario vs Motagua Watch Live
08:00 UTC China League One Nanjing City vs Suzhou Dongwu Watch Live
08:15 UTC Indonesian Super League Persiraja vs Persipura Watch Live
08:15 UTC Indonesian Super League Persita vs Bali United Watch Live
08:15 UTC Indonesian Super League PSM Makassar vs PSS Sleman Watch Live
08:30 UTC Nippon Baseball League Tokyo Yakult Swallows vs Chunichi Dragon Watch Live
08:45 UTC Malaysian Premier League Kuching FA vs Kelantan United FC Watch Live
08:45 UTC Nippon Baseball League Saitama Seibu Lions vs Chiba Lotte Marin Watch Live
08:45 UTC Nippon Baseball League Yokohama DeNA BayStars vs Hiroshima Toyo Watch Live
08:45 UTC Nippon Baseball League Yomiuri Giants vs Hanshin Tigers Watch Live
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks vs Hokkaido Nippo Watch Live
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Orix Buffaloes vs Tohoku Rakuten Golden Watch Live
09:30 UTC Korean KBO League Kia Tigers vs Doosan Bears Watch Live
09:30 UTC Korean KBO League Kiwoom Heroes vs NC Dinos Watch Live
09:30 UTC Korean KBO League KT Wiz vs Hanwha Eagles Watch Live
09:30 UTC Korean KBO League LG Twins vs Samsung Lions Watch Live
09:30 UTC Korean KBO League SSG Landers vs Lotte Giants Watch Live
09:30 UTC NJPW G1 Climax 31 Day 4 Watch Live
09:50 UTC Australian National Rugby League South Sydney Rabbitohs vs Manly Sea Eagl Watch Live
10:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vissel Kobe Watch Live
11:00 UTC Thai Premier League Muangthong United vs Ratchaburi Watch Live
11:15 UTC Indonesian Super League Persebaya vs Bhayangkara FC Watch Live
11:30 UTC Armenian First League Shirak Gyumri vs Urartu-2 Watch Live
11:35 UTC China League One Jiangxi Beidamen vs Hangzhou Greentown Watch Live
11:45 UTC Singapore Premier League Albirex Niigata S vs Tampines Rovers Watch Live
13:00 UTC Latvian Higher League BFC Daugavpils vs Noah Jūrmala Watch Live
13:00 UTC Russian KHL Ak Bars Kazan vs Admiral Vladivostok Watch Live
13:00 UTC Russian KHL Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Spartak Mosco Watch Live
13:45 UTC Indonesian Super League Persija vs Persela Watch Live
14:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia Sportivo Trinidense vs Resistencia Watch Live
14:00 UTC Romanian Liga II FC Braşov vs CSA Steaua Bucureşti Watch Live
14:00 UTC Indian Premier League Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Chennai S Watch Live
14:00 UTC Bosnian First League of Srpska Željezničar Banja Luka vs Ljubić Prnj Watch Live
14:00 UTC Russian VHL AKM vs Dinamo St. Petersburg Watch Live
14:00 UTC Russian VHL HC Rostov vs Khimik Watch Live
14:00 UTC Russian VHL HC Tambov vs SKA-Neva Watch Live
14:45 UTC UAE Pro League Bani Yas vs Ajman Watch Live
14:45 UTC UAE Pro League Khorfakkan vs Al Dhafra Watch Live
15:00 UTC Georgian Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi vs Locomotive Tbilisi Watch Live
15:00 UTC Georgian Erovnuli Liga FC Telavi vs Dila Gori Watch Live
15:00 UTC Czech Extraliga Oceláři Třinec vs Rytíři Kladno Watch Live
15:00 UTC Lithuanian A Lyga FK Panevėžys vs Dainava Watch Live
15:00 UTC Slovakian Super Liga FK Pohronie vs Trencin Watch Live
15:00 UTC Czech National Football League Viktoria Žižkov vs Dukla Praha Watch Live
15:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League Moroka Swallows vs Cape Town City Watch Live
15:30 UTC Czech Extraliga Mladá Boleslav vs Vitkovice Watch Live
15:30 UTC Czech Extraliga Plzen vs Kometa Brno Watch Live
15:30 UTC Czech Extraliga Berani Zlín vs Karlovy Vary Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Mestis Hokki vs RoKi Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Mestis IPK vs Kiekko-Pojat Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Mestis K-Vantaa vs Kiekko-Espoo Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Mestis Peliitat vs Hermes Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Mestis SaPKo vs KeuPa Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Mestis TUTO vs FPS Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Liiga Ilves vs Hämeenlinnan Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Liiga JYP vs SaiPa Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Liiga Lukko vs Tappara Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Liiga Vaasan Sport vs KooKoo Watch Live
15:30 UTC Polish Basketball League Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs GTK Gliwice Watch Live
15:30 UTC Moroccan Botola 2 JS Massira vs US Touarga Watch Live
15:30 UTC Moroccan Botola 2 Chabab Atl. Khenifra vs USM Oujda Watch Live
15:40 UTC Saudi-Arabian Pro League Abha vs Dhamk Watch Live
16:00 UTC Czech Extraliga Olomouc vs Mountfield HK Watch Live
16:00 UTC Czech Extraliga Pardubice vs Motor České Budějovice Watch Live
16:00 UTC Czech National Football League Ústí nad Labem vs Zbrojovka Brno Watch Live
16:00 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Leczna vs Lechia Gdańsk Watch Live
16:00 UTC Polish I liga Widzew Lodz vs Skra Częstochowa Watch Live
16:00 UTC Cypriot First Division Doxa Katokopias vs Ethnikos Achna Watch Live
16:00 UTC Danish Metal Ligaen Aalborg vs Esbjerg Watch Live
16:00 UTC Belarusian Extraleague Molodechno vs HK Brest Watch Live
16:00 UTC Belarusian Extraleague HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno Watch Live
16:00 UTC Belarusian Extraleague Yunost Minsk vs Lida Watch Live
16:00 UTC Polish Handball Superliga SPR Tarnów vs Wisła Płock Watch Live
16:00 UTC Polish Basketball League Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs GTK Gliwice Watch Live
16:00 UTC Polish Hockey League GKS Tychy vs GKS Katowice Watch Live
16:00 UTC Cypriot Second Division Anagennisi Deryneia vs Karmiotissa Watch Live
16:00 UTC Adriatic ABA League KK Mornar Bar vs Cibona Zagreb Watch Live
16:00 UTC Moroccan Championship Olympique Khouribga vs IR Tanger Watch Live
16:10 UTC Austrian Erste Liga SKN St. Polten vs SKU Amstetten Watch Live
16:15 UTC Icelandic 1 deild karla Vestri vs Kórdrengir Watch Live
16:30 UTC Czech Extraliga Sparta Prague vs Litvinov Watch Live
16:30 UTC Ukrainian Premier League FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga FC Liefering vs Dornbirn Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga FC BW Linz vs SV Horn Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga Austria Lustenau vs Lask Juniors Linz Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga SV Kapfenberg vs SK Vorwarts Steyr Watch Live
16:30 UTC German 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim vs Darmstadt Watch Live
16:30 UTC German 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg vs Aue Watch Live
16:30 UTC Polish Hockey League Comarch Cracovia vs Energa Toruń Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian ICE Hockey League Orli Znojmo vs Klagenfurt Watch Live
17:00 UTC Swedish Superettan Oergryte vs AFC Eskilstuna Watch Live
17:00 UTC Belarus Vyscha Liga Gomel vs Dynamo Brest Watch Live
17:00 UTC Georgian Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi vs Samgurali Watch Live
17:00 UTC Georgian Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Samtredia Watch Live
17:00 UTC UAE Pro League Al Sharjah vs Al Jazira Watch Live
17:00 UTC Germany Liga 3 Hallescher FC vs Magdeburg Watch Live
17:00 UTC Romanian Liga I Rapid Bucuresti vs FC Voluntari Watch Live
17:00 UTC Montenegrin First League Zeta vs Iskra Danilovgrad Watch Live
17:00 UTC UAE Pro League Emirates Club vs Al Nasr Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Berliner FC Dynamo vs Chemnitzer FC Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost VSG Altglienicke vs ZFC Meuselwitz Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga Nordost Berliner AK 07 vs Tasmania Berlin Watch Live
17:00 UTC Turkish 1 Lig Kocaelispor vs Tuzlaspor Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga SudWest Astoria Walldorf vs SSV Ulm Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga SudWest TSG Balingen vs Stuttgart II Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga SudWest FK Pirmasens vs FC Homburg Watch Live
17:00 UTC Danish 1st Division Køge vs Fredericia Watch Live
17:00 UTC Danish 1st Division FC Helsingoer vs HOBRO Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga Bayern Unterhaching vs FC Schweinfurt Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga Bayern FV Illertissen vs Augsburg II Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga Bayern 1860 Rosenheim vs SpVgg Bayreuth Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga Bayern SC Eltersdorf vs Wacker Burghausen Watch Live
17:00 UTC French Championnat National FC Bastia-Borgo vs Red Star Watch Live
17:00 UTC French Championnat National Sète 34 vs Bourg-Peronnas Watch Live
17:00 UTC French Championnat National SO Cholet vs FC Chambly Watch Live
17:00 UTC French Championnat National Stade Briochin vs Annecy Watch Live
17:00 UTC French Championnat National Creteil vs Laval Watch Live
17:00 UTC French Championnat National FC Villefranche vs Orleans Watch Live
17:00 UTC French Championnat National Le Mans vs Concarneau Watch Live
17:00 UTC French Championnat National US Avranches vs Boulogne Watch Live
17:00 UTC Spanish Primera RFEF Group 2 Gimnastic vs Alcoyano Watch Live
17:00 UTC Spanish Primera RFEF Group 1 SS Reyes vs Tudelano Watch Live
17:00 UTC Turkish Super Lig Altay vs Besiktas Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga Nord Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Atlas Delmenhors Watch Live
17:00 UTC Bulgarian First League Beroe vs Arda Kardzhali Watch Live
17:00 UTC Polish Hockey League Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Podhale Nowy Tar Watch Live
17:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Basquet Manresa vs Valencia Basket Watch Live
17:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB CB Murcia vs Real Betis Baloncesto Watch Live
17:00 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Obradoiro CAB vs Joventut Badalona Watch Live
17:15 UTC Austrian ICE Hockey League Graz99ers vs Bratislava Watch Live
17:15 UTC Austrian ICE Hockey League Salzburg vs Dornbirn Watch Live
17:15 UTC Austrian ICE Hockey League Vienna Capitals vs Fehervar AV19 Watch Live
17:15 UTC Austrian ICE Hockey League Villach vs HC Pustertal Wölfe Watch Live
17:25 UTC Saudi-Arabian Pro League Al Ittihad vs Al-Taawon Watch Live
17:30 UTC German Regionalliga Bayern FC Memmingen vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Watch Live
17:30 UTC German Regionalliga Nord Drochtersen-Assel vs Altona 93 Watch Live
17:30 UTC Jordanian Pro League Al-Baqaa vs Al-Ramtha Watch Live
17:30 UTC Austrian ICE Hockey League Steinbach Black Wings 1992 vs HC TWK Inn Watch Live
17:45 UTC Swiss National League Bern vs Biel Watch Live
17:45 UTC Swiss National League Langnau Tigers vs Rapperswil Watch Live
17:45 UTC Swiss National League Lausanne HC vs Davos Watch Live
17:45 UTC Swiss National League Servette vs Fribourg Watch Live
17:45 UTC Swiss National League Zug vs HC Ajoie Watch Live
17:45 UTC Swiss National League Zurich vs Lugano Watch Live
17:45 UTC Austrian ICE Hockey League Bolzano vs HK Olimpija Watch Live
18:00 UTC Hungarian NB I Zalaegerszegi TE vs Paksi FC Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie ADO Den Haag vs Roda JC Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City FC vs FC Dordrecht Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven vs NAC Breda Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Emmen vs FC Den Bosch Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie Excelsior vs Jong PSV Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie De Graafschap vs Jong Utrecht Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie TOP Oss vs FC Volendam Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie SC Telstar vs Jong AZ Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie VVV-Venlo vs Helmond Sport Watch Live
18:00 UTC La Liga 2 Real Sociedad B vs Huesca Watch Live
18:00 UTC Belgian First Division B Lierse Kempenzonen vs Waasland-Beveren Watch Live
18:00 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Sporting CP vs Maritimo Watch Live
18:00 UTC Polish Handball Superliga MMTS Kwidzyn vs NMC Górnik Zabrze Watch Live
18:00 UTC Adriatic ABA League KK Crvena zvezda vs KK Split Watch Live
18:15 UTC Danish Metal Ligaen Herning Blue Fox vs Sonderjyske Ishockey Watch Live
18:15 UTC Moroccan Championship Maghreb Fez vs FUS Rabat Watch Live
18:20 UTC MLB Chicago Cubs vs St. Louis Cardinals Watch Live
18:30 UTC Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lech Poznan Watch Live
18:30 UTC Swiss Challenge League FC Wil vs Schaffhausen Watch Live
18:30 UTC Swiss Challenge League FC Winterthur vs FC Aarau Watch Live
18:30 UTC German Bundesliga SPVGG Greuther Fürth vs Bayern Munich Watch Live
18:30 UTC Polish I liga Górnik Polkowice vs Tychy 71 Watch Live
18:45 UTC Irish Premier Division Waterford FC vs Drogheda Watch Live
18:45 UTC Irish Premier Division Derry City vs Longford Town Watch Live
18:45 UTC Irish Premier Division Dundalk vs Sligo Watch Live
18:45 UTC Irish Premier Division Bohemians vs Finn Harps FC Watch Live
18:45 UTC Irish Premier Division St Patricks vs Shamrock Watch Live
18:45 UTC Irish First Division Cabinteely vs Shelbourne FC Watch Live
18:45 UTC Irish First Division Athlone Town vs Wexford Watch Live
18:45 UTC Irish First Division Galway United vs UCD Watch Live
18:45 UTC Irish First Division Treaty United vs Cork City FC Watch Live
18:45 UTC Scottish Championship Arbroath vs Kilmarnock Watch Live
18:45 UTC English League 2 Barrow vs Newport Watch Live
18:45 UTC English League Championship Coventry vs Peterboro Watch Live
18:45 UTC Belgian First Division A Club Brugge vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven Watch Live
18:45 UTC Northern Irish Championship Ards vs Ballyclare Comrades Watch Live
18:45 UTC English Rugby League Super League Warrington Wolves vs Hull Kingston Rover Watch Live
19:00 UTC English League Championship West Brom vs QPR Watch Live
19:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Dijon vs Valenciennes Watch Live
19:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Nancy vs Amiens Watch Live
19:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Nimes vs Le Havre Watch Live
19:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Niort vs Paris FC Watch Live
19:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Pau FC vs USL Dunkerque Watch Live
19:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Quevilly vs Guingamp Watch Live
19:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Rodez AF vs Grenoble Watch Live
19:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Sochaux vs Auxerre Watch Live
19:00 UTC La Liga 2 Almeria vs Tenerife Watch Live
19:00 UTC Spanish Primera RFEF Group 2 Barcelona B vs Linense Watch Live
19:00 UTC Spanish Primera RFEF Group 1 Santander vs Inter de Madrid Watch Live
19:15 UTC San-Marino Campionato Virtus vs Cosmos Watch Live
19:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Baskonia vs Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Watch Live
19:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB BC Andorra vs Real Madrid Baloncesto Watch Live
20:00 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Aragua F.C. vs Deportivo Lara Watch Live
20:15 UTC Colombian Categoría Primera B Real San Andrés vs Atlético Cali Watch Live
20:15 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Gil Vicente vs FC Porto Watch Live
20:30 UTC Peruvian Segunda División Juan Aurich vs Unión Huaral Watch Live
20:30 UTC Moroccan Championship Raja Casablanca vs Riadi Salmi Watch Live
21:30 UTC Chile Primera Division Huachipato vs Palestino Watch Live
22:00 UTC Brazilian Serie B Goias vs Vila Nova Watch Live
22:00 UTC Brazilian Serie B Remo vs Nautico Watch Live
22:00 UTC Argentinian Primera Division Sarmiento vs Velez Sarsfield Watch Live
22:00 UTC Uruguayan Primera Division Plaza Colonia vs Villa Española Watch Live
22:15 UTC Venezuela Primera Division Universidad Central vs Atlético Venezue Watch Live
22:30 UTC NCAA Division 1 Charlotte vs Middle Tennessee Watch Live
22:30 UTC NCAA Division 1 Rice vs Texas Southern Watch Live
23:00 UTC ROH #523 Watch Live
23:00 UTC Paraguayan División Intermedia 3 de Febrero vs Guaraní de Trinidad Watch Live
23:00 UTC Colombia Categoría Primera A Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira Watch Live
23:00 UTC Argentinian Primera B Nacional Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Nueva Chic Watch Live
23:00 UTC Dominican LDF Cibao vs Atlético Pantoja Watch Live
23:00 UTC NCAA Division 1 Virginia vs Wake Forest Watch Live
23:05 UTC MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Texas Rangers Watch Live
23:05 UTC MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Pittsburgh Pira Watch Live
23:10 UTC MLB Detroit Tigers vs Kansas City Royals Watch Live
23:10 UTC MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Miami Marlins Watch Live
23:10 UTC MLB Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees Watch Live
23:10 UTC MLB Cleveland Indians vs Chicago White Sox Watch Live
23:10 UTC MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Washington Nationals Watch Live
23:30 UTC CFL Toronto Argonauts vs Montreal Alouettes Watch Live
23:30 UTC CFL Toronto Argonauts vs Montreal Alouettes Watch Live
Load More